Clubmeister im Golf Club Teutoburger Wald

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

2016

Sebastian

Kotthaus

Luisa

Vogt

Jörg

Ermshausen

Ilona

Kamelle-Niesmann

Luisa

Vogt

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

2016

Jan

Göhlich

Luisa

Vogt

Karsten

Börsting

Ilona

Kamelle-Niesmann

Jan

Göhlich

2015

Jan

Semmerling

Luisa

Vogt

Jörg

Ermshausen

Ilona

Kamelle-Niesmann

Luisa

Vogt

2014

Yannick

Köhnen

Luisa

Vogt

Hermann

Benkelberg

Helga

Würdig-Breeder

2013

Volker

Krammenschneider

Ilona

Kamelle-Niesmann

Armin

Gronwald

Karin

Müller

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

2012

Timo

Vahlenkamp

Yolena

Knipperts

Hermann

Benkelberg

Constanze

Blankemeyer

Aaron

Brinkmann

2011

Volker

Krammenschneider

Rebecca

Panke

Hermann

Benkelberg

Monika

Lorenz-Hille

Marcus

Schwesinger

2010

Julian

Kunzenbacher

Gabriele

Steinker

Dr. Hans-Jürgen

Noske

Karin

Müller

Timo

Vahlenkamp

2009

Dominik

Kley

Gabriele

Steinker

Hans-Heinrich

Lindert

Marcel

Rüter

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

2008

Jan-Hendrik

Schipper

Gabriele

Steinker

Hansjörg

Gerber

Moritz

Zaudtke

2007

Volker

Krammenschneider

Gabriele

Steinker

Hermann

Benkelberg

Mario

Sussiek

2006

Julian

Kunzenbacher

Gabriele

Steinker

Hansjörg

Gerber

Jonas

Wilinski

2005

Dominik

Kley

Gabriele

Steinker

Hansjörg

Gerber

Sebastian

Kotthaus

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

2004

Volker

Krammenschneider

Karin

Müller

Dr. Hans-Jürgen

Noske

2003

Volker

Krammenschneider

Anette

Sixtus

Hermann

Benkelberg

2002

Simon

Krsnik

Karin

Müller

Helmut

Walkenhorst

2001

Simon

Krsnik

Monika

Klaproth

Dr. Hans-Jürgen

Noske

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

2000

Simon

Krsnik

Monika

Klaproth

Dr. Hans-Jürgen

Noske

1999

Simon

Krsnik

Monika

Klaproth

Hubert

Göke

1998

Simon

Krsnik

Gabriele

Steinker

Helmut

Walkenhorst

1997

Marc

Elbertzhagen

Imke

Frye

Helmut

Walkenhorst

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

1996

Marc

Elbertzhagen

Imke

Frye

Helmut

Walkenhorst

1995

Dominik

Kley

Imke

Frye

1994

Christoph

Schwarz

1993

Christoph

Schwarz

HERREN

DAMEN

SENIOREN

SENIORINNEN

JUGEND

1992

Bernd

Huesmann